Abigaile Johnson Biography

Abigaile Johnson was born on November 11, 1989 in Praha, Czech Republic. Abigaile Johnson has long strawberry blonde hair and icy blue eyes. Abigaile Johnson is 5 feet 5 inches tall and weighs near 110 pounds. Abigaile Johnson´s perfect 34B tits are a nice mouthful. Abigaile Johnson has a few piercings and no tattoos. Please have a look at our great Abigaile Johnson galleries!
Abigaile Johnson is a cute Czech babe with a creamy little hardbody. Our favorite feature on Abigaile Johnson would have to be her piercing blue eyes. Abigaile Johnson has begun to do more hardcore scenes, and we hope to see Abigaile Johnson around for many years to come.

Babe Name:
Abigaile Johnson
Profession:
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Abigaile Johnson Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Moravia
Aliases: Spunky Bee, Abigail Johnson, Abigaile Johnson, Abagail Johnson
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 – 2013 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links: